630 Manhattan NY Fifth Apartments for Sale - Page 18
Described as 'fifth '
- $1,360,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 676 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,995,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Midtown
721 5th Avenue #32H$1,795,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,052 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1050 5th Avenue #15C$2,300,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,750,000
- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 991 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Midtown South
325 Fifth Avenue #24F$1,100,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 688 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Co-op in Midtown
24 West 55th Street #10E$749,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Midtown
15 West 53rd Street #PH$23,000,000- 7 beds
- 11 baths
- 14,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Rental unit in Central Harlem
8 East 128th Street #A$2,125,000- 6 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Bestrow Real Estate
- $19,150,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,654 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Central Park South
150 Central Park South #501$1,500,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Avalon Partners NY
Townhouse in Upper West Side
117 West 85th Street$5,995,000- 6 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,232 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Co-op in Upper East Side
1016 5th Avenue #11AC$17,500,000- 4 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,525 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Upper East Side
995 5th Avenue #2S1E$13,500,000- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 4,825 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
525 Park Avenue #4N$11,500,000- 4 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,000 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
125 East 65th Street TOWNHOUSE$39,995,000- 6 beds
- 7+ baths
- 14,346 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,595,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Triumph Property Group
House in Upper West Side
329 West 87th Street$5,900,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 6,833 ft²
Listing by William Raveis Real Estate
Condo in NoMad
212 Fifth Avenue #17A$16,995,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,155 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
House in Upper East Side
7 East 80th Street$25,000,000- 6 beds
- 5+ baths
- 9,308 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $11,250,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,619 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $13,750,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,038 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
House in Upper East Side
8 East 81st Street #TWNH$18,000,000- 8 beds
- 6.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More