21 Little Italy, Manhattan NY Apartments for Rent - Page 2
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Little Italy
115 Mulberry Street #4F$7,995- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Centennial Properties NY
Rental unit in Little Italy
114 Mulberry Street #703$4,600- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Rental unit in Lower East Side
188 Ludlow Street #17D$4,780- Studio
- 1 bath
- 442 ft²
Listing by Bozzuto Management
Rental unit in Little Italy
124 Mott Street #30$3,895- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Charney Real Estate LLC
Rental unit in Little Italy
115 Mulberry Street #2F$8,495- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Tahari Realty LLC
House in Little Italy
1 Centre Market Place #FRNT1$25,000- 5 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 4,200 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Rental unit in Little Italy
124 Mott Street #31$4,095- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Edward J Cuccia, LREB