85 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 5
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
1 Duffield Street #310$3,590- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by WM Leasing Management LLC
- $4,175
$3,827 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
257 Gold Street #4H$3,050- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Lalezarian Properties
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
257 Gold Street #PHD$3,450- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Lalezarian Properties
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #3305$7,950- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
1 Duffield Street #514$3,600- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
257 Gold Street #8S$5,450- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Lalezarian Properties
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
309 Gold Street #14A$4,350- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Lalezarian Properties
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
22 Chapel Street #13K$3,398- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by DelShah Capital LLC
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
309 Gold Street #31D$4,850- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Lalezarian Properties
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
1 Duffield Street #215$3,589- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
22 Chapel Street #15A$6,498$5,957 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 935 ft²
Listing by DelShah Capital LLC
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
22 Chapel Street #4I$3,195- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by DelShah Capital LLC
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
1 Duffield Street #221$3,585- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC