156 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 9
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Town/PCV
620 East 20th Street #3B$6,364- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 932 ft²
Listing by Beam Living
Rental unit in East Village
328 East 11th Street #12$3,800- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Warren T Real Estate Corp.
Rental unit in East Village
635 East 9th Street #10$4,700- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Downtown LLC
- $14,500
$13,385 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,323 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in East Village
630 East 9th Street #13$4,400- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Rental unit in East Village
339 East 12th Street #12BA$3,150- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC
Mixed-use Building in East Village
137 Avenue C #2$7,550- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corigin Management
Rental unit in East Village
425 East 12th Street #3E$5,200- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by TriBro NYC LLC