72 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 7
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
- $3,218
$2,414 net effective base rent
4 months free·16-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Arwell Realty
- $3,400
$2,914 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by ERNY LLC
Two-family home in Flatbush
2909 Avenue D #1B$2,925- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Simcha Smith, LREB
- $6,250
$5,769 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 684 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Mixed-use Building in Flatbush
1283 Rogers Avenue #2F$2,600- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by TriBro NYC LLC
Mixed-use Building in Flatbush
1697 Nostrand Avenue #5S$3,500- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brickview NYC Realty NYV LLC
Mixed-use Building in Flatbush
1213 Rogers Avenue #3B$3,650- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Cityside Rentals Corp
- Previous Page
- 1
- ...
- 5
- 6
- 7