12 NYC Apartments for Rent
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Three-family home in Crown Heights
1588 Eastern Parkway #2C$2,950- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Pear NYC LLC
Three-family home in Crown Heights
1854 Prospect Place #1$3,500- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by MRE Property Management LLC
- $6,450
$5,954 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 684 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Three-family home in Crown Heights
1588 Eastern Parkway #1F$3,390$3,129 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Pear NYC LLC
Three-family home in Crown Heights
2218 Dean Street #3$3,200- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by NextHome Finest First
Four-family home in Crown Heights
1423 Saint Mark's Avenue #3$3,532$3,238 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by MADEHOME
Rental unit in Crown Heights
1586 Eastern Parkway #1B$3,395$3,112 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Skyhigh Realty NYC LLC
Mixed-use Building in Crown Heights
548 Howard Avenue #2L$3,700- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keystone Realty USA Corp
Rental unit in Crown Heights
1586 Eastern Parkway #2F$2,895- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Skyhigh Realty NYC LLC
Mixed-use Building in Crown Heights
1809 Saint John's Place #2F$3,400- 4 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Royal Care Management LLC
Three-family home in Crown Heights
1559 Eastern Parkway #2$3,800- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Hakeem Shahid, LREB
Mixed-use Building in Brownsville
1548 Pitkin Avenue #3$3,500- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Yup Realty LLC