41 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 3
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Four-family home in Weeksville
1146 Saint Mark's Avenue #2RR$4,550$4,171 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by NOVO Living LLC
Four-family home in Weeksville
1146 Saint Mark's Avenue #1R$5,850$5,363 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by NOVO Living LLC
Three-family home in Weeksville
201 Rochester Avenue #4A$2,695- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Skyhigh Realty NYC LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #209$7,850- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Weeksville
1338 Sterling Place #1D$3,600- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brickview NYC Realty NYV LLC
Three-family home in Weeksville
1425 Prospect Place #2$4,250$3,923 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Mava Capital Holdings LLC
Three-family home in Weeksville
1206 Saint Mark's Avenue #1$5,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,400 ft²
Listing by Consortio Funding LLC