75 NYC Apartments for Rent
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
- $4,625
$3,964 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Avery Hall Investments
- $5,250
$4,442 net effective base rent
2 months free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Avery Hall Investments
- $5,500
$4,767 net effective base rent
2 months free·15-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Avery Hall Investments
- $5,195
$4,795 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- 444 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
- $3,600
$3,323 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Charney Real Estate LLC
- $11,000
$10,154 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Charney Real Estate LLC
Rental unit in Gowanus
150 Fourth Avenue #9E$7,695$7,387 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·12.5-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Canvas Property Group
- $8,250
$7,615 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Charney Real Estate LLC
- $3,500
$3,231 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Charney Real Estate LLC
- $3,250
$3,000 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Charney Real Estate LLC
- $6,750
$6,231 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Charney Real Estate LLC
- $5,450
$4,612 net effective base rent
2 months free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Avery Hall Investments
- $5,475
$4,633 net effective base rent
2 months free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Avery Hall Investments