54 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 5
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
- $4,550
$4,200 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Triumph Property Group
- $8,250
$7,071 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Triumph Property Group
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
21 Herkimer Street #2F$2,950- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brooklyn Rentals NYC
Four-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
77 Herkimer Street #2$4,728- 5 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Empire
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #617$5,300$5,079 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
78 Herkimer Street #205$2,400- Studio
- 1 bath
- 400 ft²
Listing by Chartered Properties LLC
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
46 Hancock Street #2L$4,600- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Capital Ventures Group LLC
Hybrid in Bedford-Stuyvesant
1192 Bedford Avenue #2B$3,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
179 Putnam Avenue #2N$3,030- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brickview NYC Realty NYV LLC
Four-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
70 Herkimer Street #2$5,650- 5 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Voro NYC
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
1247 Atlantic Avenue #303$2,645- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by RBM Management
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
325 Putnam Avenue #3R$4,750- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Cityside Rentals Corp
- Previous Page
- 1
- ...
- 3
- 4
- 5