19 NYC Apartments for Rent
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
576a Mac Donough Street #1$3,600- 1 bed
- 3 baths
- 1,026 ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
385 Chauncey Street #1R$3,945$3,616 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
385 Chauncey Street #1R$3,945$3,616 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
679 Halsey Street #1L$3,999- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Strivers Management Group Corp (Brokerage)
- $5,195
$4,795 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- 444 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
576a Mac Donough Street #1$3,600- 1 bed
- 3 baths
- 1,026 ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
321 Chauncey Street #2$2,550- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by TriBro NYC LLC
Three-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
753 Hancock Street #1$4,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 732 ft²
Listing by Owner
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
530 Decatur Street #1$6,500- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Modern Spaces
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
592 Decatur Street #1$3,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
316 Patchen Avenue #1B$4,200- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
276 Chauncey Street #1L$3,150- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Voro New York
Three-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
712 Macon Street #1$7,350- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,620 ft²
Listing by Owner
Three-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
144 Sumpter Street #3$3,500- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Extreme Homes Management