42 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 2
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Mixed-use Building in Stuyvesant Heights
199 Malcolm X Boulevard #1R$4,495- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by TRG Management
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
661 Hancock Street #1B$5,100- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by GROOME REALTY LLC
Mixed-use Building in Stuyvesant Heights
152 Patchen Avenue #1$4,000- 4 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Vector New York, LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #209$7,850- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
103a Patchen Avenue #2E$4,650- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by EXR
Mixed-use Building in Stuyvesant Heights
209 Malcolm X Boulevard #2R$3,200- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by ERNY LLC
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
970a Gates Avenue #1A$2,695- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by ERNY LLC
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
832 Lexington Avenue #602C$3,200- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Rentopia
Three-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
743 Putnam Avenue #3$3,750$3,438 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Mixed-use Building in Stuyvesant Heights
881 Lexington Avenue #302$3,295- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by True Real Estate Group
Three-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
661 Jefferson Avenue #1$3,650- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens