43 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 4
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Two-family home in Bushwick
108 Eldert Street #1A$4,595$4,212 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Two-family home in Bushwick
491 Evergreen Avenue #2B$4,400- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 900 ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC
- $8,995
$8,303 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Bushwick
1062 Halsey Street #1R$4,600- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by BH Brokerage Group
Rental unit in Bushwick
85 Cornelia Street #1C$4,650- 5 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,188 ft²
Listing by TriBro NYC LLC
Two-family home in Bushwick
1170 Halsey Street #12$5,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brickview NYC Realty NYV LLC
Mixed-use Building in Bushwick
115 Weirfield Street #3FF$2,700- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by 585 Evergreen Avenue, LLC
Rental unit in Bushwick
81a Cornelia Street #1B$5,000- 4 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC