35 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 2
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Brooklyn Heights
93 Atlantic Avenue #3R$5,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brick Real Estate
Rental unit in Brooklyn Heights
85 Atlantic Avenue #5$3,305- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brick Real Estate
Co-op in Brooklyn Heights
75 Livingston Street #14AB$25,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,753 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Mixed-use Building in Cobble Hill
220 Atlantic Avenue #2$5,500- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 975 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $14,500
$13,385 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,323 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Four-family home in Cobble Hill
430 Henry Street #1$14,900- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,500 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Downtown Brooklyn
199 State Street #6A$4,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 677 ft²
Listing by Brooklyn Real Inc
Rental unit in Cobble Hill
30 Cheever Place #3RF$3,350- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Silver Line Realty Group NY LLC
Rental unit in Brooklyn Heights
67 Livingston Street #10$11,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,681 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Rental unit in Cobble Hill
30 Cheever Place #3RR$3,950- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Silver Line Realty Group NY LLC
Rental unit in Brooklyn Heights
148 Clinton Street DUPLEX-B$12,500- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Mixed-use Building in Brooklyn Heights
177 Atlantic Avenue #3$8,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Julianna Realty Corp
Rental unit in Cobble Hill
439 Henry Street #6$4,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Engel and Völkers Brownstone Brooklyn