34 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 2
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Three-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
926 Lafayette Avenue #3PH$4,800- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Massada Home Sales Inc
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
59 Malcolm X Boulevard #5BB$3,995- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Skyhigh Realty NYC LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #1408$5,200- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
59 Malcolm X Boulevard BACKYARD$4,795- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Skyhigh Realty NYC LLC
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
1056 Lafayette Avenue #1$9,995- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
529a Quincy Street #2$4,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Three-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
710 Lexington Avenue #2FT$2,930$2,705 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Owner
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
658 Madison Street #4G$3,862- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Twin Group
Mixed-use Building in Stuyvesant Heights
987 Lafayette Avenue #1A$5,499- 3 beds
- 1+ baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by EXR
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
490 Kosciusko Street #2R$3,663- 4 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by ERNY LLC
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
467 Monroe Street #2B$3,100- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brooklyn Group
Four-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
934 Lafayette Avenue #2$5,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by MADEHOME