27 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 3
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
818 Lexington Avenue #5G$3,484- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Doorway NYC, LLC
Three-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
550 Van Buren Street #2A$2,995$2,707 net effective base rent
1.25 months free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
461 Pulaski Street #2$6,500- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Urban Pads
House in Stuyvesant Heights
492 Van Buren Street #1$7,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by RELEASE NY
- $8,995
$8,303 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
59 Malcolm X Boulevard #3R$3,995- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Skyhigh Realty NYC LLC
Four-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
934 Lafayette Avenue #2$5,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by MADEHOME
Two-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
461 Pulaski Street #1$3,900- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Urban Pads