33 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 3
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Four-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
182 Vernon Avenue #1$3,700- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Owner
Three-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
207 Kosciusko Street #2$3,500- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC
Three-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
629 Willoughby Avenue #2$4,600- 4 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by ERNY LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #512$10,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Three-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
629 Willoughby Avenue #1B$6,500- 5 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by YHT Management Inc.
Three-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
48 Hart Street #3$3,750- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by On My Own (OMO) LLC
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
751 Dekalb Avenue #3A$3,650- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Cityside Rentals Corp
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
729 Lafayette Avenue #4S$4,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brickview NYC Realty NYV LLC
Two-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
649 De Kalb Avenue #1$8,400- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Rove Travel LLC
Three-family home in Bedford-Stuyvesant
155 Pulaski Street #1$3,500- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by eRealty Advisors USA Inc
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
232 Tompkins Avenue #3F$4,500- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Friedman Mayer, LREB
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
633 Marcy Avenue #506$3,599- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Rennit Inc.