20 NYC Apartments for Rent
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Clinton Hill
275 Park Avenue #2Q$4,500$4,125 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Clinton Hill
275 Park Avenue #5I$4,350$3,988 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 670 ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Clinton Hill
275 Park Avenue #2Q$4,500$4,125 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #1807$4,150- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Clinton Hill
275 Park Avenue #3H$4,800$4,400 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 890 ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Fort Greene
58 Vanderbilt Avenue #7C$3,850- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC
Three-family home in Fort Greene
50 Clermont Avenue #2FL1$4,100- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by CENTERPIECE CAPITAL GROUP INC
Rental unit in Fort Greene
122 Vanderbilt Avenue #6CPH$8,250- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Nolita Group
Rental unit in Fort Greene
58 Vanderbilt Avenue #8Q$3,249- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Greeni Management Inc.