54 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 2
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Two-family home in Bushwick
1370 Greene Avenue #ONE$5,915$5,492 net effective base rent
0.93 months free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by NOVO Living LLC
Three-family home in Bushwick
294 Grove Street #5$3,600- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Doorway NYC, LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #209$7,850- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
- $4,250
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC
Two-family home in Bushwick
1370 Greene Avenue #ONE$5,915$5,492 net effective base rent
0.93 months free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by NOVO Living LLC
- $2,900
- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC