70 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 4
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
- $2,350
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mishkan Group
Rental unit in Jamaica
89-21 153rd Street #102$3,300- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 962 ft²
Listing by Zara Realty Holding Corp
Rental unit in Jamaica
153-30 89th Avenue #939$3,195- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 933 ft²
Listing by The Dermot Realty Management Company
Rental unit in Jamaica
152-09 88th Avenue #604$3,400- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Lions Guard Brokerage LLC
- $6,495
$5,995 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
- $2,900
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mishkan Group
Rental unit in Jamaica
152-11 89th Avenue #801$2,440$2,266 net effective base rent
1 month free·14-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- 550 ft²
Listing by Lions Guard Brokerage LLC
Rental unit in Jamaica
152-11 89th Avenue #534$2,800- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 677 ft²
Listing by Lions Guard Brokerage LLC
- $2,900
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mishkan Group
- $2,350
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mishkan Group
- $2,350
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mishkan Group
- $2,350
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mishkan Group
- $2,900
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mishkan Group
- $2,350
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mishkan Group