24 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 2
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
- $4,300
$4,013 net effective base rent
1 month free·15-month lease- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by TorsX Inc
Three-family home in Ridgewood
1822 Palmetto Street #GARDEN$5,500- 4 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Skyhigh Realty NYC LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #512$10,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Four-family home in Ridgewood
1915 Palmetto Street #1L$4,750- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by City Vista Inc
Four-family home in Ridgewood
1876 Palmetto Street #1L$2,650- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 650 ft²
Listing by MCR Realty
Four-family home in Ridgewood
59-20 67th Avenue #1A$3,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Native Real Estate LLC
Four-family home in Ridgewood
1918 Palmetto Street #2R$2,700- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Capri Jet Realty Corp
Four-family home in Ridgewood
1815 Woodbine Street #1RR$2,800- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nooklyn NYC LLC
Mixed-use Building in Ridgewood
665 Woodward Avenue #3R$3,199- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 750 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate