71 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 3
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Lower East Side
55 Suffolk Street #2204$6,895$6,608 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Gotham Organization
Rental unit in Lower East Side
248 Broome Street #4A$3,600- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #512$10,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Lower East Side
52 Ludlow Street #1A$3,600- Studio
- 1 bath
- 420 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Rental unit in Lower East Side
100 Forsyth Street #10$4,695- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Lower East Side
125 Delancey Street #1807$7,330- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 650 ft²
Listing by The Blueground
Rental unit in Lower East Side
103 Essex Street #2F$5,500- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Highline Residential
Mixed-use Building in Lower East Side
155 Rivington Street #6A$9,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Lower East Side
122 Allen Street #6A$3,750- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by J Misrahi Realty Corp
Rental unit in Lower East Side
45 Orchard Street #3A$6,995- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York