54 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 4
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Lower East Side
150 Orchard Street #1C$3,295- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by J Misrahi Realty Corp
- $8,450
$7,800 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Lower East Side
125 Delancey Street #1202$9,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,050 ft²
Listing by The Blueground
Rental unit in Lower East Side
101 Delancey Street #16$4,250- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Lower East Side
103 Essex Street #2F$5,500- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Highline Residential
Rental unit in Lower East Side
250 Broome Street #12$4,750- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Little Italy
124 Mott Street #25$3,950- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Charney Real Estate LLC
Rental unit in Lower East Side
150 Orchard Street #1$3,295- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by J Misrahi Realty Corp
Rental unit in Lower East Side
171 Chrystie Street #7D$4,350$4,015 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Condo in Lower East Side
64 Norfolk Street #10E$1,306- Studio
- 1 bath
- 451 ft²
Listing by 44th Street Development LLC