145 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 10
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in East Village
222 East 3rd Street #6HH$4,795- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Lalezarian Properties
Rental unit in Lower East Side
152 Ludlow Street #TH4$8,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Lower East Side
99 Suffolk Street #2B$5,595- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
- $14,500
$13,385 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,323 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Mixed-use Building in Lower East Side
155 Rivington Street #6A$9,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Lower East Side
171 Suffolk Street #3H$3,995- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Lower East Side
101 Stanton Street #10$5,250- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Condo in Lower East Side
179 Ludlow Street #PH$14,500- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,269 ft²
Listing by Stephen P. Wald
Rental unit in Lower East Side
42 Clinton Street #1$3,600- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Wide Apartments
Rental unit in East Village
151 East 3rd Street #5G$6,995- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Vanderborgh Realty