167 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 14
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Lower East Side
188 Ludlow Street #20G$6,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 629 ft²
Listing by Bozzuto Management
- $11,490
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
- $5,975
$5,515 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in East Village
242 East 3rd Street #4$4,395- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Vanderborgh Realty
Rental unit in East Village
334 East 6th Street #7$6,495- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Tahari Realty LLC
Mixed-use Building in East Village
119 Avenue A #4$2,800- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Universal Realty Group
Rental unit in East Village
190 East 7th Street #405$7,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Downtown LLC
Rental unit in East Village
61 East 7th Street #1CC$5,750- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Next Step Realty New York LLC