127 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 11
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Journal Square
425 Summit Avenue #2208$3,425$3,140 net effective base rent
2 months free·24-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 623 ft²
Listing by Rose Associates, Inc.
Other type in Journal Square
2866 Kennedy Boulevard #2A$2,100- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
- $6,500
$6,000 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Other type in Journal Square
67 Henry Street #2$4,350- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,400 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna Rand Realty
Other type in Bergen/Lafayette
324 Summit Avenue #103$1,650- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Hotpads Rentals
Multifamily home in Bergen/Lafayette
104 Baldwin Avenue #2R$2,300- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Hotpads Rentals
House in Journal Square
87 Chestnut Avenue #1F$3,400- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,400 ft²
Listing by Hotpads Rentals
House in McGinley Square
521 Mercer Street #1$2,650- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by New And Modern Group LLC
Rental unit in Journal Square
36 Journal Square #5703N$3,450$3,105 net effective base rent
2 months free·20-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- 459 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors - The Journal