68 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 5
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Town/PCV
440 East 20th Street #0MA$6,131- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 771 ft²
Listing by Beam Living
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Town/PCV
626 East 20th Street #9H$7,099- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 960 ft²
Listing by Beam Living
Co-op in Gramercy Park
317 East 18th Street #4D$3,250- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Ameralis Group Real Estate Inc
Two-family home in Gramercy Park
237 East 18th Street TRIPLEX$28,000- 5 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 3,400 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $14,500
$13,385 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Gramercy Park
150 East 18th Street #12N/O$8,095- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 900 ft²
Listing by Siba Management Inc.
Rental unit in Gramercy Park
145 East 16th Street #3X$4,100- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Wide Apartments
Rental unit in Gramercy Park
211 East 14th Street #3E$5,200- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Alpha Properties NYC I LLC
Condo in Gramercy Park
250 East 21st Street #8D$7,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 688 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Rental unit in East Village
328 East 14th Street #15$4,500- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Metropolitan Property Group
Rental unit in Gramercy Park
332 East 19th Street #GF$8,250- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Rental unit in Gramercy Park
330 East 15th Street #3F$3,750- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Taichi Fudosan