99 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 8
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Greenpoint
2 Blue Slip #18G$4,365$4,244 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·18-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brookfield NYC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
87 Commercial Street #3406N$6,200- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Clipper Equity
Rental unit in Greenpoint
50 Commercial Street #3E$7,250$6,646 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $11,495
$10,611 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Mixed-use Building in Greenpoint
197 Franklin Street #3B$4,500- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Ankor Management BH LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
96 Dupont Street #2E$6,995- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by WM Leasing Management LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
77 Commercial Street #329P$4,425- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Clipper Equity
Rental unit in Greenpoint
50 Commercial Street #3F$6,900$6,325 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran