111 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 10
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in West Village
666 Greenwich Street #716$9,795- Studio
- 2 baths
- 1,002 ft²
Listing by Rockrose
Rental unit in West Village
102 Christopher Street #6D$8,495- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in West Village
42 Horatio Street #THREE$3,995- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Ink Realty Services LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #3907$4,500$3,938 net effective base rent
1.5 months free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in West Village
300 West 12th Street #1E$4,995- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Rental unit in West Village
141 West 10th Street #21$7,695$7,214 net effective base rent
0.75 months free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in West Village
234 West 13th Street #55$5,250- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Wide Apartments
Mixed-use Building in Greenwich Village
85 Washington Place #2A$3,795- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Mixed-use Building in West Village
43 Bethune Street #1$11,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York