101 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 5
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Gramercy Park
200 East 23rd Street #5F$4,495- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Gramercy Park
354 East 19th Street #5D$8,495- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #432$4,400- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Kips Bay
220 East 25th Street #6C$4,095- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Avenues Real Estate
Two-family home in Gramercy Park
237 East 18th Street TRIPLEX$28,000- 5 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 3,400 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Rental unit in Gramercy Park
134 East 22nd Street #208$4,650- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Rental unit in Gramercy Park
131 East 17th Street #9$3,700- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Rental unit in Gramercy Park
239 Park Avenue South #11A$6,895- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Rental unit in Kips Bay
219 East 23rd Street #18$5,995- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Tahari Realty LLC
Two-family home in Gramercy Park
47 Irving Place #1A$33,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 3,000 ft²
Listing by Rove Travel LLC