110 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 5
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Chelsea
156 West 20th Street #4A$8,495- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Next Step Realty New York LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #933$4,150- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Co-op in Chelsea
360 West 22nd Street #10C$6,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Addison Property Group
Mixed-use Building in Chelsea
254 West 18th Street #3$14,995- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,308 ft²
Listing by Big Apple NYC
Condo in Chelsea
121 West 20th Street #2D$11,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,642 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC