96 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 2
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Sutton Place
136 East 55th Street #9D$6,600- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,008 ft²
Listing by Rudin Management Company, Inc.
Rental unit in Sutton Place
1065 Second Avenue #11E$6,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 748 ft²
Listing by Bozzuto Management
Rental unit in Sutton Place
1065 Second Avenue #5H$11,200- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,346 ft²
Listing by Bozzuto Management
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #512$10,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Sutton Place
1065 Second Avenue #5L$4,999- Studio
- 1 bath
- 494 ft²
Listing by Bozzuto Management
Mixed-use Building in Lenox Hill
784 Lexington Avenue #3F$4,450- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by R A Cohen And Associates Inc
Rental unit in Sutton Place
232 East 54th Street #33BB$9,750- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Mossanen Group
Rental unit in Sutton Place
136 East 55th Street #2R$5,800- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 910 ft²
Listing by Rudin Management Company, Inc.
Condo in Lenox Hill
205 East 59th Street #1101$12,500- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Manhattan Skyline
Rental unit in Sutton Place
232 East 54th Street #14B$6,795- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mossanen Group
Rental unit in Sutton Place
232 East 54th Street #25B$4,795- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mossanen Group