197 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 15
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
520 West 43rd Street #2L$4,650$4,456 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Dermot Realty Management Company
Rental unit in Hudson Yards
555 10th Avenue #PHL$6,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group LLC
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
436 West 49th Street #2FE$2,575- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
515 West 47th Street #1B$4,100- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Tahari Realty LLC
- $14,500
$13,385 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,323 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
- $8,000
$7,077 net effective base rent
1.5 months free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Rentopia
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
503 West 43rd Street #3F$3,150- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
- $4,900
$4,335 net effective base rent
1.5 months free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Rentopia
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
450 West 46th Street #3RW$3,350- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Leasing Office
- $10,000
$8,846 net effective base rent
1.5 months free·13-month lease- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Rentopia
- $4,400
- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Rentopia
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
747 10th Avenue #29F$4,850$4,446 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Green Home NY Realty LLC
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
555 West 43rd Street #PH1$14,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,489 ft²
Listing by Corcoran