117 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 7
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Yorkville
303 East 83rd Street #32H$5,352- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 602 ft²
Listing by Equity Residential
Rental unit in Lenox Hill
342 East 76th Street #3C$3,300- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Metropolitan Property Group
- $6,250
$5,769 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 684 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Yorkville
353 East 83rd Street #4L$4,400- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Salon Realty Corp
Rental unit in Lenox Hill
438 East 75th Street #6RW$3,250- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by B&F Management LLC
Rental unit in Yorkville
240 East 82nd Street #18B$7,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Wide Apartments
Rental unit in Yorkville
516 East 80th Street #22$3,750- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Manhattan Realty Group
Rental unit in Lenox Hill
325 East 78th Street #3C$3,700- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by CitySites Real Estate Group