110 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 5
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Yorkville
238 East 82nd Street #5A$3,350- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by The Leasing Office
Rental unit in Upper East Side
131 East 83rd Street #5AA$4,895- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mossanen Group
Rental unit in Yorkville
240 East 82nd Street #7K$6,600- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Wide Apartments
- $11,495
$10,611 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Condo in Lenox Hill
300 East 79th Street #PHCD$40,000- 5 beds
- 4+ baths
- 4,930 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Rental unit in Yorkville
213 East 84th Street #4C$3,400- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Metropolitan Property Group
Condo in Upper East Side
176 East 82nd Street #9$27,500- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,371 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Rental unit in Yorkville
315 East 84th Street #19$4,495- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Wide Apartments
Rental unit in Upper East Side
156 East 85th Street #1B$3,150- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by MOTION New York
Rental unit in Lenox Hill
354 East 78th Street #3C$3,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Metropolitan Property Group