126 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 7
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Yorkville
303 East 83rd Street #16E$5,182- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 617 ft²
Listing by Equity Residential
Rental unit in Yorkville
240 East 86th Street #21F$6,128- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 635 ft²
Listing by Rose Associates, Inc.
Rental unit in Yorkville
228 East 84th Street #2D$3,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Bridge Real Estate Advisory LLC
- $8,995
$8,303 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 833 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Yorkville
453 East 84th Street #4N$4,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Tosh Marks Property Group
Co-op in Lenox Hill
421 East 78th Street #1C$3,300- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Mixed-use Building in Yorkville
1639 First Avenue #1A$4,995- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Avenues Real Estate