63 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 4
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Upper West Side
50 West 77th Street #4G$4,672- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 504 ft²
Listing by Equity Residential
Rental unit in Upper West Side
370 Columbus Avenue #3K$4,695$4,304 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Upper West Side
340 Amsterdam Avenue #301$2,695- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by GPS Realty NYC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #512$10,250- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Upper West Side
158 West 76th Street #2A$5,400- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Street Realty Brokerage LLC
Rental unit in Upper West Side
66 West 77th Street #56$4,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 657 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Rental unit in Upper West Side
103 West 77th Street #3C$5,750$5,271 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Rental unit in Upper West Side
34 West 75th Street #GF$3,295- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by JK Dansar Corp
Rental unit in Upper West Side
37 West 76th Street #4F$5,750- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Co-op in Lincoln Square
20 West 72nd Street #506$13,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield