33 NYC Apartments for Rent
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Other type in West New York
20 Port Imperial Avenue #324$5,750- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,800 ft²
Listing by Hotpads Rentals
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #209$7,850- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Condo in West New York
24 Avenue At Port Imperial #123$3,250- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams City Life Realty
Condo in Weehawken
29-33 51st Street #D4$2,350- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Exclusive Properties Realty
Other type in West New York
5311 Blvd East #2$3,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Century 21 Realty Group
Condo in West New York
24 Avenue At Port Imperial #B3$5,350- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams City Life Realty
Other type in West New York
5501 John F Kennedy Boulevard #1$4,400- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Remax Signature Homes