57 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 2
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Upper West Side
248 West 105th Street #5E$4,200- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Manhattan Spaces
Rental unit in Upper West Side
248 West 105th Street #2B$5,900- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Manhattan Spaces
Rental unit in Upper West Side
250 Riverside Drive #26A$3,600- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Boulevard Management
- $14,500
$13,385 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Upper West Side
280 Riverside Drive #12L$5,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Stonecrest Realty
Rental unit in Manhattan Valley
850 Amsterdam Avenue #9H$4,250- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Condo in Manhattan Valley
272 West 107th Street #10D$9,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,546 ft²
Listing by Lucien Perry
Rental unit in Upper West Side
320 West 106th Street #5F$3,895- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 650 ft²
Listing by Sovereign Realty NYC
Rental unit in Upper West Side
752 West End Avenue #7G$5,195$4,979 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Stellar Management
Rental unit in Upper West Side
216 West 100th Street #914$2,300- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by R & E Real Estate Management Co Inc
Rental unit in Upper West Side
317 West 100th Street #1F$2,950- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by JK Dansar Corp