71 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 5
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in South Harlem
224 West 124th Street #507$5,300- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Rental unit in South Harlem
224 West 124th Street #1605$5,591$4,992 net effective base rent
1.5 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Three-family home in South Harlem
209 West 121st Street #3$6,700- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Rove Travel LLC
Rental unit in Central Harlem
101 West 126th Street #6A$3,895- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Home by Choice LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #3803$14,420- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in South Harlem
1465 5th Avenue #4C$2,742$2,495 net effective base rent
1.08 months free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Wide Apartments
Co-op in South Harlem
118 West 123rd Street #5/4$3,550- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Three-family home in South Harlem
159 West 121st Street #3$3,650- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Levanta Brokerage Group Inc
- $6,650
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Rental unit in South Harlem
1975 Adam C Powell Boulevard #3D$3,700- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brighton Management
Two-family home in South Harlem
138 West 123rd Street #1$2,950- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Christopher R. Trejo, LREB
Three-family home in South Harlem
64 East 120th Street #1$6,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by Vasquez & Associates Real Estate Inc.