61 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 3
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in South Harlem
224 West 124th Street #202$4,300- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
- $5,650
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Marcus Garvey Apartments L.P.
Rental unit in South Harlem
220 West 122nd Street #3R$2,450- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brighton Management
Three-family home in South Harlem
209 West 121st Street #1$7,600- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,500 ft²
Listing by Rove Travel LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #3305$7,950- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Three-family home in South Harlem
209 West 121st Street #3$6,700- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Rove Travel LLC
Rental unit in South Harlem
2071 Adam Clayton Powell Boulevard #2$5,995- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Tahari Realty LLC
Two-family home in South Harlem
138 West 123rd Street #1$2,950- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Christopher R. Trejo, LREB
Rental unit in Central Harlem
56 West 127th Street #2B$3,750- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by EastMount Realty LLC
Rental unit in South Harlem
201 West 120th Street #2B$2,600- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Vector New York, LLC
Rental unit in South Harlem
110 West 123rd Street #A1$6,250$5,990 net effective base rent
1 month free·24-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,500 ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Three-family home in Central Harlem
69 West 126th Street #1$2,700- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran