76 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 6
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Central Harlem
230 West 126th Street #14F$3,671$3,106 net effective base rent
2 months free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 650 ft²
Listing by Rose Associates, Inc.
Rental unit in South Harlem
285 Saint Nicholas Avenue #5$5,000- 4 beds
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
- $12,500
$11,538 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,163 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in South Harlem
1975 Adam C Powell Boulevard #3D$3,700- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brighton Management
- $6,650
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Rental unit in South Harlem
255 West 121st Street #3F$2,700- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by 346 Realty Group LLC
Rental unit in South Harlem
2294 Frederick Douglas Boulevard #3C$2,700$2,475 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Three-family home in South Harlem
237 West 123rd Street #3$3,250- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Three-family home in South Harlem
209 West 121st Street #3$6,700- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Rove Travel LLC
Two-family home in South Harlem
489 Manhattan Avenue #2$9,950- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,500 ft²
Listing by Corcoran