16 NYC Apartments for Rent
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Cliffside Park
197 Gorge Road #1602$3,300$3,046 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 870 ft²
Listing by Nestseekers
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #3907$4,500$3,938 net effective base rent
1.5 months free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Other type in Cliffside Park
206 Riverview Place #4$2,250- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Hotpads Rentals
Condo in Cliffside Park
200 Laird Avenue #101$6,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors NJ
Multifamily home in Cliffside Park
238 Palisade Avenue #3$1,975- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
House in Cliffside Park
7 Bender Place #3$1,750- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty
Rental unit in Cliffside Park
197 Gorge Road #506$5,050$4,629 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Nestseekers
Co-op in Cliffside Park
250 Gorge Road #21E$2,450- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Other type in Edgewater
200 Old River Road$7,500- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²