55 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 4
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Central Harlem
40 West 135th Street #2N$2,875- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 767 ft²
Listing by Olnick Organization
Rental unit in Central Harlem
40 West 135th Street #3A$2,800- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 736 ft²
Listing by Olnick Organization
Three-family home in Central Harlem
112 West 128th Street #4$3,450- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Rental unit in Central Harlem
34 West 129th Street #3B$2,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by TriBro NYC LLC
- $7,095
$6,549 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 713 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Central Harlem
140 West 130th Street #GARDEN$4,495- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,400 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Rental unit in South Harlem
2071 Adam Clayton Powell Boulevard #2$5,995- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Tahari Realty LLC
Rental unit in Central Harlem
249 West 131st Street #2B$2,100- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by TriBro NYC LLC
Two-family home in South Harlem
138 West 123rd Street #1$2,950- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Christopher R. Trejo, LREB
Rental unit in Central Harlem
138 West 133rd Street #2D$2,455- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Rental unit in Central Harlem
101 West 126th Street #5C$2,995- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Home by Choice LLC
Condo in Central Harlem
380 Lenox Avenue #5A$6,995- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,702 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
Rental unit in Central Harlem
348 Lenox Avenue #3N$4,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Bruma Realty LLC
Four-family home in Central Harlem
141 West 131st Street #4$3,100- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass