31 NYC Apartments for Rent - Page 3
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Hamilton Heights
457 West 150th Street #6$3,600- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Rental unit in Hamilton Heights
457 West 150th Street #6E$4,250- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Rental unit in Hamilton Heights
628 West 151st Street #3F$3,499- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 759 ft²
Listing by Goldfarb Properties
Rental unit in Hamilton Heights
1885 Amsterdam Avenue #3B$2,300- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Bruma Realty LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #617$5,300$5,079 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
Rental unit in Hamilton Heights
550 West 149th Street #4R$2,550- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by C2R Management LLC
Rental unit in Hamilton Heights
560 West 144th Street #67$2,750- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Rental unit in Hamilton Heights
555 West 151st Street #22$2,750$2,521 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Three-family home in Hamilton Heights
509 West 149th Street #GRDN$3,250- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Owner
Rental unit in Hamilton Heights
610 West 150th Street #6E$3,975- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Hamilton Heights
461 West 150th Street #5A$3,200- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 669 ft²
Listing by Undivided Inc
Rental unit in Hamilton Heights
707 Saint Nicholas's Avenue #2D$4,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Vector New York, LLC