862 All Upper Manhattan, Manhattan NY Apartments for Rent - Page 39
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Central Harlem
40 West 135th Street #2N$2,875- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 767 ft²
Listing by Olnick Organization
- $4,080
$3,452 net effective base rent
2 months free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by MNS
Co-op in Central Harlem
448 Street Nicholas's Avenue #2C$2,495- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by TriBro NYC LLC
Rental unit in Hudson Heights
854 West 180th Street #5D$3,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Heritage Realty LLC
Rental unit in East Harlem
1998 2nd Avenue #2P$5,495- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Cantor and Pecorella
Rental unit in South Harlem
2042 Adam Clayton Powell Boulevard #606$3,500- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Expansion Central Development LLC
Rental unit in Washington Heights
635 West 170th Street #4F$3,150$2,888 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Two-family home in Marble Hill
14 Van Corlear Place 2-FLOOR$3,500- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Rental unit in East Harlem
410 East 120th Street #3B$2,800- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by TriBro NYC LLC
Rental unit in Central Harlem
143 West 143rd Street #5A$2,900- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brickview NYC Realty NYV LLC
Rental unit in Fort George
562 West 189th Street #4$2,900- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate