868 All Upper Manhattan, Manhattan NY Apartments for Rent - Page 78
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
605 West 112th Street #3J$3,950- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keyah Enterprises
Rental unit in Morningside Heights
400 West 113th Street #618$4,870- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brodsky
Rental unit in South Harlem
302 West 114th Street #2B$2,795$2,580 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- 400 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Rental unit in Washington Heights
514 West 169th Street #3W$2,700- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Rental unit in East Harlem
1998 2nd Avenue #2P$5,495- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Cantor and Pecorella
Three-family home in Hamilton Heights
630 West 138th Street #2$3,750- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Perry Associates NYC Inc
Townhouse in South Harlem
216 West 123rd Street #1$21,000- 7 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 3,100 ft²
Listing by Rove Travel LLC
Rental unit in Central Harlem
3 West 137th Street GARDEN-1$4,995$4,799 net effective base rent
0.51 months free·13-month lease- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by New and Modern Group LLC
Two-family home in South Harlem
138 West 123rd Street #1$2,950- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Christopher R. Trejo, LREB
Rental unit in Fort George
75 Wadsworth Terrace #B22$2,604- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by C2R Management LLC
Rental unit in Fort George
556 West 184th Street #BSMT$3,300- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by 346 Realty Group LLC