660 All Upper West Side, Manhattan NY Apartments for Rent - Page 41
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Upper West Side
730 Columbus Avenue #11I$8,209- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,264 ft²
Listing by Equity Residential
Rental unit in Upper West Side
127 West 81st Street #4B$6,350- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Rental unit in Upper West Side
209 West 97th Street #6B$8,750- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Stonecrest Realty
Rental unit in Greenpoint
60 Wharf Dr #209$7,850- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Halcyon Management Group LLC
House in Upper West Side
51 West 73rd Street #TH$37,500- 7 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 7,080 ft²
Listing by Vandenberg
Condo in Lincoln Square
60 Riverside Boulevard #1804$5,995- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 691 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Rental unit in Lincoln Square
247 West 63rd Street #1G$2,995- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by REAL New York
Rental unit in Upper West Side
792 Columbus Avenue #1S$3,150- Studio
- 1 bath
- 500 ft²
Listing by R New York
Rental unit in Upper West Side
25 West 84th Street #1E$3,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Empire Hotel Group
Rental unit in Upper West Side
317 West 88th Street #3$4,000- 1 bed
- 1+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Quality Living Village, Inc.