170 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 4
- $4,995,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,055 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $1,650,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,460 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Financial District
1 Wall Street #1805$1,495,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 840 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Financial District
20 Pine Street #910$1,100,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 1,101 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
Condo in Financial District
1 Wall Street #3301$6,300,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,280 ft²
Listing by Astor Realty Enterprise LLC
- $895,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 721 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $3,375,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,303 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Financial District
20 Pine Street #2409$1,820,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,444 ft²
Listing by TJL Realty International LLC
Condo in Financial District
55 Wall Street #810$795,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 937 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Financial District
20 Pine Street #2502$795,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $2,999,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,487 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $1,999,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,328 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $2,999,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,487 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Financial District
50 Pine Street #PH12N$1,795,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,202 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,150,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,889 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Financial District
77 Greenwich Street #23C$2,100,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,328 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $1,725,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,032 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Condo in Financial District
20 West Street #21A$495,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 460 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,999,999
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,857 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,995,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,510 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Condo in Financial District
56 Pine Street #10F$535,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 601 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $995,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Financial District
1 Wall Street Court #PH4$549,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 460 ft²
Listing by Iryna Ferenets, LREB
Condo in Financial District
1 Wall Street Court #904$560,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 460 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
Condo in Financial District
55 Wall Street #713$599,910- Studio
- 1 bath
- 658 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Condo in Financial District
20 Pine Street #2007$950,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 926 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Financial District
1 Wall Street Court #1102$635,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 450 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $2,795,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,458 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Condo in Financial District
15 Broad Street #1200$1,300,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Island Advantage Realty
Condo in Financial District
20 Pine Street #1703$699,900- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Onyx Group of New York
- $1,495,000
- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,059 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Financial District
75 Wall Street #24M$1,599,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,244 ft²
Listing by A & I Broadway