233 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Condo in Fulton/Seaport
130 William Street #L56B$4,399,999- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,509 ft²
Listing by William Luxe New York
- $2,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,463 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $1,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,601 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Financial District
15 William Street #29F$1,195,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 812 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Financial District
15 Broad Street #1616$1,800,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,727 ft²
Listing by Winzone Realty Inc
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Financial District
20 Pine Street #617$750,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 888 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Financial District
55 Wall Street #PH905$950,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,249 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Financial District
75 Wall Street #18FG$2,250,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,523 ft²
Listing by NY Best Homes Realty
- $1,000,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 855 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $18,000,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,665 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Financial District
40 Broad Street #PH3H$1,445,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,105 ft²
Listing by Alta Real Estate
- $1,175,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 826 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
- $1,595,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,223 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Financial District
15 Broad Street #3120$2,975,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,011 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $5,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,053 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Financial District
3 Hanover Square #11G$975,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Financial District
20 Pine Street #2706$1,000,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 958 ft²
Listing by LEVEN Real Estate
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $3,545,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,641 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $2,875,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,215 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,000,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath