124 NYC Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 3
- $13,500,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,152 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,495,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 644 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Fulton/Seaport
130 Fulton Street #9A$2,150,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,900 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Tribeca
100 Barclay Street PENTHOUSE-SOUTH$25,950,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 7,062 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,940,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 880 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Fulton/Seaport
130 Fulton Street #12B$3,788,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 2,280 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Tribeca
88 Chambers Street #201$2,425,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,595 ft²
Listing by Weichert Properties - NYC
Co-op in Financial District
176 Broadway #12D$889,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,400 ft²
Listing by Alta Real Estate
- $1,280,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 652 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $3,200,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,293 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,940,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 880 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,495,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 644 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,495,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 913 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Tribeca
45 Warren Street #1$6,750,000- 3 beds
- 4+ baths
- 8,400 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Fulton/Seaport
130 William Street #50B$1,995,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 835 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,665,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 909 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Tribeca
77 Warren Street #2$3,095,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,550 ft²
Listing by William Raveis Real Estate
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $5,200,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,665 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman